Oktober
2022 |
Kegle |
Carambole |
Snooker |
Pool |
Dart |
Anden
aktivitet |
Dag |
Dato |
Kl. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
Lør |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
3 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OB2 - Skagen 3 - Hjørring 2 |
Ons |
5 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2 - Vrå 2 - Hjørring 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2 - Brønderslev 2 - Hjørring 1 |
Tors |
6 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 5 - Frederikshavn 2 |
S3 - Hjørring 6 - Hjallerup 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Frederikshavn 3 - Hjørring 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Hjallerup 1 - Hjørring 4 |
Fre |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
9 |
10-15 |
3. Div - Hjørring 1 - Aars 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
10 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
TK - Hj 1 - Asaa 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
11 |
10-14 |
OB3 - Hjørring 3 - Sindal 3 |
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
OB1 - Sindal 2 - Hjørring 1 |
|
|
|
Præmieaften
- OBS -
mødetid 18.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ons |
12 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
13 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 3 - Brønderslev 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Frederikshavn 1 - Hjørring 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Brønderslev 3 - Hjørring 7 |
Fre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
17 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tirs |
18 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
OB2 - Skagen 2 - Hjørring 2 |
Ons |
19 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2 - Vrå 1 - Hjørring 2 |
|
|
18-22 |
S2 - Hjørring 1 - Ørsø 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
20 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 5 - Frederikshavn 3 |
S3 - Hjørring 4 - Hjallerup 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Frederikshavn 2 - Hjørring 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Hjallerup 1 - Hjørring 6 |
Fre |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Div - Fluen 2 - Hjørring 1 |
Man |
24 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TK - Brønderslev 1 - Hjørring 1 |
Tirs |
25 |
10-14 |
OB1 - Hjørring 1 - Asaa 1 |
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
DGM 10-12 |
|
|
|
|
OB3 - Hjallerup 3 - Hjørring 3 |
Ons |
26 |
10-14 |
OB træning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-22 |
|
|
Firma Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tors |
27 |
18-22 |
S3 - Hjørring 7 - Brønderslev 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S3 - Brønderslev 3 - Hjørring 3 |
Fre |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lør |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Søn |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Man |
31 |
18-22 |
Klubaften - Nye er velkommen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|